PATCH CORD LC/UPC- SC/UPC, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX, 2MM, 10 MTR
  • Model No: PMM-LCSC-D210
  • Category: Telecommunication Cables and Equipment
  • Keywords: LC-SC/UPC INDOOR OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD, LC-SC DUPLEX PATCH CORD
  • Manufacturer Name: PROJEXON
  • Packing size: 20 CM x 40 CM
  • Price: ₹363

Description

100% brand new and high-quality Material (External): LSZH. This cable features Multi-Mode 50/125, OM2, G652D, LC to SC connector. Specifically designed for Optical Fiber port Device, multimedia or other communication application, Data centers, Gaming Zone.

Contact Us

  • Company Name : Projexon Softech opc Pvt ltd
  • Member Since : 27-Jun-2020
  • Address: Krishna Kunj Building
  • City: Badlapur
  • Country: India
  • PIN: 421503
  • Phone: 9022038917
  • Fax: NA
  • Mobile: 9022038917
  • Website: www.projexonsoftech.com